17u Tournament of Champions  
PLEASE!!! NO SEEDS!!!!
WINNER
Stars Baseball - Carroll
Details
Fields
Rules
Teams
Scoreboard
Leaderboard
Brackets
Tournament of Champions Teams
Confirmed Teams (69)
Pool A
1 Baseball U PA-Philly (PA) 17u
2 Slammers North (CO) 17u
3 East Coast Royals (MD) 17u
4 TCR Gold (OH) 17u
5 Elite Baseball Training - Hales (IL) 17u
Pool B
1 Richmond Braves National (VA) 17u
2 Thunderwolves Baseball (NY) 17u
3 Slammers - Coyote (IL) 17u
4 South Oakland A's Young (MI) 17u
5 Midwest Futures Ohio (OH) 17u
Pool C
1 Northeast Pride National (PA) 17u
2 Slammers - Akerfeld (CO) 17u
3 New England Ruffnecks (MA) 17u
4 Midwest Halos Red (WI) 17u
5 Diamond Boys Showcase (OH) 17u
Pool D
1 USA Prime West (CO) 17u
2 Mid-Atlantic Red Sox (MD) 17u
3 Adidas Academy Herrin (MO) 17u
4 Indiana Expos Showcase (IN) 17u
5 Chicago Warriors Showcase (IL) 17u
Pool E
1 Rawlings Tigers National Team (MO) 17u
2 Louisville Legends (KY) 17u
3 South Oakland A's Curran (MI) 17u
4 MVP Elite - Kempema/Brown (IL) 17u
5 Ohio Longhorns (OH) 17u
Pool F
1 Canes - Wallace (TX) 17u
2 US Elite American (MD) 17u
3 Building Champions UA White (KS) 17u
4 Prime Athletics (IL) 17u
5 Velocity Baseball (WI) 17u
Pool G
1 Louisville Legends Scout (KY) 17u
2 Midwest Mavericks (MO) 17u
3 Rhino Baseball - Tehako (IL) 17u
4 Top Tier Michigan (MI) 17u
5 Five Star Midwest - Shah (OH) 17u
Pool H
1 St Louis Pitares (MO) 17u
2 Rawlings Midwest Select Titans - DROPPED OUT (KS) 17u
3 Midwest Hitmen (IL) 17u
4 DBACKS Vilorio (IN) 17u
5 Durham Bulls (OH) 17u
Pool I
1 Stars Baseball - Carroll (VA) 17u
2 Pittsburgh Spikes 2023 (PA) 17u
3 Colorado Yard Dawgs (CO) 17u
4 MN Icemen (MN) 17u
5 Ohio Elite Baseball - Petschke (OH) 17u
Pool J
1 Baseball U PA - Rasalla (PA) 17u
2 Blaze Assassin (MI) 17u
3 Extreme Elite National (IL) 17u
4 T3 Warhawks (OH) 17u
5 Landsharks Elite (IN) 17u
Pool K
1 Team All American (PA) 17u
2 Next Level Baseball (NY) 17u
3 DBacks Elite National Showcase Team (MI) 17u
4 Miami Valley Prospects (OH) 17u
5 Slammers - Fiscus (CO) 17u
6 Team Ohio Pro Select (OH) 17u
7 Puma Academy (WI) 17u
Pool L
1 Nebraska Prospects Scout (NE) 17u
2 Stinger United Mid Atlantic (MD) 17u
3 MMW Victus (MO) 17u
4 Pa Rebels (PA) 17u
5 Prospect Training Academy (WI) 17u
6 Windy City Black (IL) 17u
7 XPress Baseball National (VA) 17u
Pool M
1 Gamers (MO) 17u
2 Colorado Yard Dawgs 2023 (CO) 17u
3 Pittsburgh Spikes (PA) 17u
4 Slammers (IL) 17u
5 Building Champions UA Green (KS) 17u