Thu, July 1st
Batavia High School  
8:00 am
8:00 am
CBC Marucci Blackhawks Newman D2
Lancers Baseball D3
(1-2-0)
(0-3-0)
10
9
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Midland Mohawks F1
Rhino Baseball - Stavola F3
(0-2-1)
(2-1-1)
5
5
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Midland - Reitter A2
Ohio Elite Cincy A3
(0-3-0)
(3-2-0)
2
6
Bellevue Vet  
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Midwest Astros - Liebrandt F2
Precision Patriots Diponio 16U F4
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
9
0
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cincy Flames - Kirschner H1
Reds Baseball Academy H3
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)
5
1
Indian Hill  
10:00 am
10:00 am
Gahanna Lions A4
Steel Valley Expos 16U A5
(1-2-0)
(1-3-0)
9
2
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Elite Baseball Training-Johnson B1
Dayton Classics 16U-Beemer B4
(2-1-0)
(3-0-0)

4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Midwest Prospects G1
BNBA Gold 16U - Short G4
(4-0-0)
(0-4-0)
9
1
Meinken Field  
8:00 am
8:00 am
CBC Marucci Blackhawks-Sams E1
Cincinnati Riverbats 16U E4
(2-2-0)
(1-3-0)
6
4
10:00 am
10:00 am
Erie Steelheads E2
Midland Scouts E3
(2-1-0)
(2-1-0)
2
10
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Southern IN Rawlings Tigers Velo D1
Lancers Baseball D3
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
11
3
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
West Hills Baseball C1
RC Red Wings C3
(1-2-0)
(0-4-0)
8
2
Miami University  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Reds Baseball Academy H3
Gem City Throwbacks 16U H4
(1-2-0)
(3-0-0)
6
11
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Midwest Prospects G1
TeddyBallgames Tigers G2
(4-0-0)
(2-1-0)
2
0
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Steel Valley Expos 16U A5
Pauer Baseball A6
(1-3-0)
(3-0-0)
4
8
NKU  
8:00 am
8:00 am
RC Red Wings C3
At The Yard BB Club 16U C4
(0-4-0)
(4-0-0)
3
18
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Midland Scouts E3
Cincinnati Riverbats 16U E4
(2-1-0)
(1-3-0)
14
2
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Midwest Nationals B3
Dayton Classics 16U-Beemer B4
(0-3-0)
(3-0-0)
0
9
Ross Park  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Southern IN Rawlings Tigers Velo D1
Five Star Midwest 16U - Shah D4
(2-1-0)
(3-1-0)
4
11
10:00 am
10:00 am
CBC Marucci Blackhawks-Snowden A1
Pauer Baseball A6
(2-1-0)
(3-0-0)
6
11
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Ohio Elite B2
Midwest Nationals B3
(1-2-0)
(0-3-0)
6
1
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Triway Titans H2
Gem City Throwbacks 16U H4
(0-3-0)
(3-0-0)
2
7
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
TeddyBallgames Tigers G2
Home Field Elite G3
(2-1-0)
(2-2-0)
8
0
University of Cincinnati  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Elite Baseball Training-Johnson B1
Ohio Elite B2
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)
12
11
10:00 am
10:00 am
West Hills Baseball C1
Ohio Elite - Eurez C2
(1-2-0)
(2-1-0)
9
10
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Home Field Elite G3
BNBA Gold 16U - Short G4
(2-2-0)
(0-4-0)
5
3
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
CBC Marucci Blackhawks-Sams E1
Erie Steelheads E2
(2-2-0)
(2-1-0)
3
4
Fri, July 2nd
Batavia High School  
10:00 am
10:00 am
Elite Baseball Training-Johnson B1
Midwest Nationals B3
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
5
1
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Ohio Elite - Eurez C2
At The Yard BB Club 16U C4
(2-1-0)
(4-0-0)
5
7
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
CBC Marucci Blackhawks-Sams E1
Midland Scouts E3
(2-2-0)
(2-1-0)
6
5
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Erie Steelheads E2
Cincinnati Riverbats 16U E4
(2-1-0)
(1-3-0)
7
3
Bellevue Vet  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Midwest Prospects G1
Home Field Elite G3
(4-0-0)
(2-2-0)
6
4
10:00 am
10:00 am
Ohio Elite B2
Dayton Classics 16U-Beemer B4
(1-2-0)
(3-0-0)
4
10
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
CBC Marucci Blackhawks-Snowden A1
Gahanna Lions A4
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)
12
0
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ohio Elite - Eurez C2
RC Red Wings C3
(2-1-0)
(0-4-0)
10
1
Indian Hill  
10:00 am
10:00 am
CBC Marucci Blackhawks Newman D2
Five Star Midwest 16U - Shah D4
(1-2-0)
(3-1-0)
7
15
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Cincy Flames - Kirschner H1
Gem City Throwbacks 16U H4
(2-1-0)
(3-0-0)
1
7
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
West Hills Baseball C1
At The Yard BB Club 16U C4
(1-2-0)
(4-0-0)
2
3
Meinken Field  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Midland Mohawks F1
Precision Patriots Diponio 16U F4
(0-2-1)
(1-2-1)
5
6
10:00 am
10:00 am
Triway Titans H2
Reds Baseball Academy H3
(0-3-0)
(1-2-0)
4
5
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ohio Elite Cincy A3
Pauer Baseball A6
(3-2-0)
(3-0-0)
4
8
Miami University  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Ohio Elite Cincy A3
Gahanna Lions A4
(3-2-0)
(1-2-0)
9
4
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Southern IN Rawlings Tigers Velo D1
CBC Marucci Blackhawks Newman D2
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)
14
1
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Midland Mohawks F1
Midwest Astros - Liebrandt F2
(0-2-1)
(3-0-1)
2
5
NKU  
8:00 am
8:00 am
CBC Marucci Blackhawks-Snowden A1
Midland - Reitter A2
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
8
2
10:00 am
10:00 am
TeddyBallgames Tigers G2
BNBA Gold 16U - Short G4
(2-1-0)
(0-4-0)
9
5
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Rhino Baseball - Stavola F3
Precision Patriots Diponio 16U F4
(2-1-1)
(1-2-1)
12
0
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Lancers Baseball D3
Five Star Midwest 16U - Shah D4
(0-3-0)
(3-1-0)
5
6
Ross Park  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Midwest Astros - Liebrandt F2
Rhino Baseball - Stavola F3
(3-0-0)
(2-1-0)
6
1
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Midland - Reitter A2
Steel Valley Expos 16U A5
(0-3-0)
(1-3-0)
3
6
University of Cincinnati  
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Cincy Flames - Kirschner H1
Triway Titans H2
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
3
1
Sat, July 3rd (Consolation Games)
Sun, July 4th (Consolation Games)
Batavia High School  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Ohio Elite Cincy A3
RC Red Wings C3
(3-2-0)
(0-4-0)
8
2
10:00 am
10:00 am
Midwest Prospects G1
Five Star Midwest 16U - Shah D4
(4-0-0)
(3-1-0)
10
7
Bellevue Vet  
8:00 am
8:00 am
BNBA Gold 16U - Short G4
Cincinnati Riverbats 16U E4
(0-4-0)
(1-3-0)
2
3
10:00 am
10:00 am
Elite Baseball Training-Johnson B1
Home Field Elite G3
(2-1-0)
(2-2-0)
7
8
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
CBC Marucci Blackhawks-Sams E1
At The Yard BB Club 16U C4
(2-2-0)
(4-0-0)
4
11
Indian Hill  
8:00 am
8:00 am



Meinken Field  
8:00 am
8:00 am



10:00 am
10:00 am



12:15 pm
12:15 pm



NKU  
8:00 am
8:00 am



Ross Park  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Rhino Baseball - Stavola F3
Steel Valley Expos 16U A5
(2-1-1)
(1-3-1)
12
4