Thu, June 17th
NKU  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Cincy Flames - Alkire E1
Schaumburg Seminoles Amer E2
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
5
0
10:00 am
10:00 am
Schaumburg Seminoles Nat B1
Rawlings Tigers - Cartwright B2
(0-2-1)
(3-0-1)
2
5
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Indiana Primetime Platinum C1
Vipers 2024 Frantz C2
(4-0-0)
(1-2-0)
10
2
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
At The Yard Baseball Club D1
Indiana Stix D2
(1-2-0)
(0-3-0)
5
3
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
CBC Blackhawks - Lowman A1
Milwaukee Baseball Academy A2
(2-2-0)
(2-1-0)
1
9
Indian Hill  
10:00 am
10:00 am
At The Yard Baseball Club D1
Storm Club D4
(1-2-0)
(2-1-0)
6
14
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Cincy Flames - Alkire E1
Fury - Dallio E4
(3-0-0)
(0-3-0)
4
1
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Schaumburg Seminoles Nat B1
Cincinnati Hornets B4
(0-2-1)
(1-2-1)
7
9
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Indiana Primetime Platinum C1
CBC Marucci KY 2024 C4
(4-0-0)
(2-2-0)
9
1
Ross Park  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Indiana Stix D2
Cincinnati Riverbats D3
(0-3-0)
(3-0-0)
4
7
10:00 am
10:00 am
Fury - Fasbender A5
Milford Tigers A6
(2-2-0)
(0-3-0)
6
5
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Schaumburg Seminoles Amer E2
CBF Buckeyes E3
(1-2-0)
(2-1-0)
1
15
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Rawlings Tigers - Cartwright B2
Canes Baseball - Stratton B3
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
4
3
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Vipers 2024 Frantz C2
Total BB Travel - St Pierre C3
(1-2-1)
(1-1-1)
4
4
Bellevue Vet  
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Durham Bulls A3
Milford Tigers A6
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
10
1
Beechwood High School  
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Cincinnati Defenders A4
Fury - Fasbender A5
(1-2-0)
(2-2-0)
7
1
Fri, June 18th
NKU  
8:00 am
8:00 am
CBF Buckeyes E3
Fury - Dallio E4
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
9
0
10:00 am
10:00 am
Canes Baseball - Stratton B3
Cincinnati Hornets B4
(1-2-1)
(1-2-1)
9
3
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Total BB Travel - St Pierre C3
CBC Marucci KY 2024 C4
(1-1-1)
(2-2-1)
5
3
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Cincinnati Riverbats D3
Storm Club D4
(3-0-0)
(2-1-0)
8
2
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Durham Bulls A3
Cincinnati Defenders A4
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)
11
6
Indian Hill  
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Milwaukee Baseball Academy A2
Durham Bulls A3
(2-1-0)
(2-1-0)
13
7
Ross Park  
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
CBC Blackhawks - Lowman A1
Cincinnati Defenders A4
(2-2-0)
(1-2-0)
14
1
Bellevue Vet  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Milwaukee Baseball Academy A2
Fury - Fasbender A5
(2-1-0)
(2-2-0)
3
10
10:00 am
10:00 am
At The Yard Baseball Club D1
Cincinnati Riverbats D3
(1-2-0)
(3-0-0)
4
7
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Schaumburg Seminoles Amer E2
Fury - Dallio E4
(1-2-0)
(0-3-0)
8
0
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Schaumburg Seminoles Nat B1
Canes Baseball - Stratton B3
(0-2-1)
(1-2-1)
3
3
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Indiana Primetime Platinum C1
Total BB Travel - St Pierre C3
(4-0-0)
(1-1-0)
10
1
Beechwood High School  
8:00 am
8:00 am
CBC Blackhawks - Lowman A1
Milford Tigers A6
(2-2-0)
(0-3-0)
15
0
10:00 am
10:00 am
Indiana Stix D2
Storm Club D4
(0-3-0)
(2-1-0)
3
8
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Cincy Flames - Alkire E1
CBF Buckeyes E3
(3-0-0)
(2-1-0)
5
2
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Rawlings Tigers - Cartwright B2
Cincinnati Hornets B4
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
10
5
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Vipers 2024 Frantz C2
CBC Marucci KY 2024 C4
(1-2-1)
(2-2-1)
3
4
Sat, June 19th (Consolation Games)
Sun, June 20th (Consolation Games)
Ross Park  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Schaumburg Seminoles Amer E2
Indiana Stix D2
(1-2-0)
(0-3-0)

Bellevue Vet  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Indiana Primetime Platinum C1
Canes Baseball - Stratton B3
(4-0-0)
(1-2-0)
5
2
10:00 am
10:00 am



Batavia High School  
8:00 am
8:00 am
CBC Marucci KY 2024 C4
Fury - Fasbender A5
(2-2-0)
(2-2-0)
10
2
10:00 am
10:00 am
Vipers 2024 Frantz C2
CBC Blackhawks - Lowman A1
(1-2-1)
(2-2-1)
9
1
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Vipers 2024 Frantz C2
Milford Tigers A6
(1-2-1)
(0-3-1)