15u Cincy Flames Summer Classic
Check here for weather updates.
Construction on Miami campus. Go around construction to the right. Do not go around to the left.
Every week players have been removed from our tournaments. ONE PLAYER THIS PAST WEEKEND AND TWO PLAYERS THE WEEK BEFORE WERE REMOVED FROM THE TOURNAMENT FOR USING SEEDS. Don't let you or your players be next. ZERO TOLERANCE. We will lose the use of these great fields if players continue to disrespect the policy.
Click on your team name to see your schedule and your teams record and stats.
Reminder: No coolers or outside concessions at any fields except NKU, Highlands and Warren Co. Players can have individual coolers in the dugout at all times at all fields.
Consolation Games are Posted
Tournament Home
Scoreboard
Leaderboard
Brackets
Thu, June 17th
NKU  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Cincy Flames - Alkire E1
Schaumburg Seminoles Amer E2
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
5
0
10:00 am
10:00 am
Schaumburg Seminoles Nat B1
Rawlings Tigers - Cartwright B2
(0-2-1)
(3-0-1)
2
5
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Indiana Primetime Platinum C1
Vipers 2024 Frantz C2
(4-0-0)
(1-2-0)
10
2
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
At The Yard Baseball Club D1
Indiana Stix D2
(1-2-0)
(0-3-0)
5
3
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
CBC Blackhawks - Lowman A1
Milwaukee Baseball Academy A2
(2-2-0)
(2-1-0)
1
9
Indian Hill  
10:00 am
10:00 am
At The Yard Baseball Club D1
Storm Club D4
(1-2-0)
(2-1-0)
6
14
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Cincy Flames - Alkire E1
Fury - Dallio E4
(3-0-0)
(0-3-0)
4
1
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Schaumburg Seminoles Nat B1
Cincinnati Hornets B4
(0-2-1)
(1-2-1)
7
9
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Indiana Primetime Platinum C1
CBC Marucci KY 2024 C4
(4-0-0)
(2-2-0)
9
1
Ross Park  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Indiana Stix D2
Cincinnati Riverbats D3
(0-3-0)
(3-0-0)
4
7
10:00 am
10:00 am
Fury - Fasbender A5
Milford Tigers A6
(2-2-0)
(0-3-0)
6
5
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Schaumburg Seminoles Amer E2
CBF Buckeyes E3
(1-2-0)
(2-1-0)
1
15
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Rawlings Tigers - Cartwright B2
Canes Baseball - Stratton B3
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
4
3
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Vipers 2024 Frantz C2
Total BB Travel - St Pierre C3
(1-2-1)
(1-1-1)
4
4
Bellevue Vet  
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Durham Bulls A3
Milford Tigers A6
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
10
1
Beechwood High School  
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Cincinnati Defenders A4
Fury - Fasbender A5
(1-2-0)
(2-2-0)
7
1
Fri, June 18th
NKU  
8:00 am
8:00 am
CBF Buckeyes E3
Fury - Dallio E4
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
9
0
10:00 am
10:00 am
Canes Baseball - Stratton B3
Cincinnati Hornets B4
(1-2-1)
(1-2-1)
9
3
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Total BB Travel - St Pierre C3
CBC Marucci KY 2024 C4
(1-1-1)
(2-2-1)
5
3
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Cincinnati Riverbats D3
Storm Club D4
(3-0-0)
(2-1-0)
8
2
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Durham Bulls A3
Cincinnati Defenders A4
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)
11
6
Indian Hill  
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Milwaukee Baseball Academy A2
Durham Bulls A3
(2-1-0)
(2-1-0)
13
7
Ross Park  
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
CBC Blackhawks - Lowman A1
Cincinnati Defenders A4
(2-2-0)
(1-2-0)
14
1
Bellevue Vet  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Milwaukee Baseball Academy A2
Fury - Fasbender A5
(2-1-0)
(2-2-0)
3
10
10:00 am
10:00 am
At The Yard Baseball Club D1
Cincinnati Riverbats D3
(1-2-0)
(3-0-0)
4
7
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Schaumburg Seminoles Amer E2
Fury - Dallio E4
(1-2-0)
(0-3-0)
8
0
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Schaumburg Seminoles Nat B1
Canes Baseball - Stratton B3
(0-2-1)
(1-2-1)
3
3
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Indiana Primetime Platinum C1
Total BB Travel - St Pierre C3
(4-0-0)
(1-1-0)
10
1
Beechwood High School  
8:00 am
8:00 am
CBC Blackhawks - Lowman A1
Milford Tigers A6
(2-2-0)
(0-3-0)
15
0
10:00 am
10:00 am
Indiana Stix D2
Storm Club D4
(0-3-0)
(2-1-0)
3
8
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Cincy Flames - Alkire E1
CBF Buckeyes E3
(3-0-0)
(2-1-0)
5
2
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Rawlings Tigers - Cartwright B2
Cincinnati Hornets B4
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
10
5
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Vipers 2024 Frantz C2
CBC Marucci KY 2024 C4
(1-2-1)
(2-2-1)
3
4
Sat, June 19th (Consolation Games)
Sun, June 20th (Consolation Games)
Ross Park  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Schaumburg Seminoles Amer E2
Indiana Stix D2
(1-2-0)
(0-3-0)

Bellevue Vet  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Indiana Primetime Platinum C1
Canes Baseball - Stratton B3
(4-0-0)
(1-2-0)
5
2
10:00 am
10:00 am



Batavia High School  
8:00 am
8:00 am
CBC Marucci KY 2024 C4
Fury - Fasbender A5
(2-2-0)
(2-2-0)
10
2
10:00 am
10:00 am
Vipers 2024 Frantz C2
CBC Blackhawks - Lowman A1
(1-2-1)
(2-2-1)
9
1
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Vipers 2024 Frantz C2
Milford Tigers A6
(1-2-1)
(0-3-1)