Thu, June 10th
University of Cincinnati  
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
NV Stars A1
Ohio Elite - Oxender A2
(1-1-1)
(2-1-1)
5
6
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
CBC Marucci Blackhawks 2023 C1
Mid Ohio Bullets C2
(0-3-0)
(3-1-0)
0
13
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Giants Baseball Club B1
US Elite/Kentucky B2
(3-1-0)
(1-1-0)
5
3
Miami University  
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
ProNine Baseball A3
Cincinnati Express A4
(1-3-0)
(1-2-0)
0
12
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
JB Yeager B3
Midwest Mayhem B4
(1-2-0)
(0-2-0)
10
2
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Gem City Throwbacks C3
Michigan Blue Jays C4
(2-1-0)
(2-1-0)
6
2
Wright State  
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
NMC Baseball E2
Cincinnati Halos E4
(2-1-0)
(1-1-0)
8
0
NKU  
10:00 am
10:00 am
Spiders Baseball Club F1
Cincy Flames(15U) Alkire F4
(1-2-0)
(4-0-0)
2
7
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
5 Star Midwest - Rose E1
Cincinnati Cobalts E3
(1-1-1)
(1-2-1)
1
2
Meinken Field  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Ohio Elite - Oxender A2
ProNine Baseball A3
(2-1-0)
(1-3-0)
2
6
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Giants Baseball Club B1
Midwest Mayhem B4
(3-1-0)
(0-2-0)
4
2
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ohio Elite - Statzer D3
Ironmen Midwest 2023 D4
(3-0-0)
(0-2-0)
12
0
Indian Hill  
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
US Elite/Kentucky B2
JB Yeager B3
(1-1-1)
(1-2-1)
10
2
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
NV Stars A1
Cincinnati Express A4
(1-1-1)
(1-2-1)
5
5
Bellevue Vet  
8:00 am
8:00 am
CBC Marucci Blackhawks 2023 C1
Gem City Throwbacks C3
(0-3-0)
(2-1-0)
4
5
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Midland Mohicans D2
Ironmen Midwest 2023 D4
(2-1-0)
(0-2-0)
11
4
Ross Park  
8:00 am
8:00 am
NKY Riverbats D1
Ohio Elite - Statzer D3
(0-2-2)
(3-0-2)
2
4
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Galaxy Black F2
Ohio Heat F3
(2-2-0)
(1-2-0)
7
8
Fri, June 11th
University of Cincinnati  
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Midland Mohicans D2
Ohio Elite - Statzer D3
(2-1-0)
(3-0-0)
10
12
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
5 Star Midwest - Rose E1
NMC Baseball E2
(1-1-1)
(2-1-1)
3
1
Miami University  
10:00 am
10:00 am
NKY Riverbats D1
Ironmen Midwest 2023 D4
(0-2-2)
(0-2-2)
6
6
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Cincinnati Cobalts E3
Cincinnati Halos E4
(1-2-0)
(1-1-0)
3
11
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Spiders Baseball Club F1
Galaxy Black F2
(1-2-0)
(2-2-0)
3
5
Wright State  
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ohio Heat F3
Cincy Flames(15U) Alkire F4
(1-2-0)
(4-0-0)
2
10
NKU  
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
NV Stars A1
ProNine Baseball A3
(1-1-1)
(1-3-1)
7
6
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
NKY Riverbats D1
Midland Mohicans D2
(0-2-2)
(2-1-2)
10
13
Meinken Field  
10:00 am
10:00 am
5 Star Midwest - Rose E1
Cincinnati Halos E4
(1-1-1)
(1-1-1)
3
3
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Mid Ohio Bullets C2
Michigan Blue Jays C4
(3-1-0)
(2-1-0)
2
6
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
CBC Marucci Blackhawks 2023 C1
Michigan Blue Jays C4
(0-3-0)
(2-1-0)
5
6
Bellevue Vet  
10:00 am
10:00 am
NMC Baseball E2
Cincinnati Cobalts E3
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)
10
2
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Spiders Baseball Club F1
Ohio Heat F3
(1-2-0)
(1-2-0)
15
1
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Giants Baseball Club B1
JB Yeager B3
(3-1-0)
(1-2-0)
9
8
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ohio Elite - Oxender A2
Cincinnati Express A4
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)
5
0
Ross Park  
10:00 am
10:00 am
Mid Ohio Bullets C2
Gem City Throwbacks C3
(3-1-0)
(2-1-0)
3
1
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Galaxy Black F2
Cincy Flames(15U) Alkire F4
(2-2-0)
(4-0-0)
3
5
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
US Elite/Kentucky B2
Midwest Mayhem B4
(1-1-1)
(0-2-1)
4
4
Sat, June 12th (Consolation Games)
Sun, June 13th (Consolation Games)
Miami University  
8:00 am
8:00 am
ProNine Baseball A3
Cincy Flames(15U) Alkire F4
(1-3-0)
(4-0-0)
10
11
Meinken Field  
8:00 am
8:00 am
NKY Riverbats D1
Midwest Mayhem B4
(0-2-2)
(0-2-2)
6
6
Indian Hill  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Galaxy Black F2
Giants Baseball Club B1
(2-2-0)
(3-1-0)
8
7
Bellevue Vet  
10:00 am
10:00 am



12:15 pm
12:15 pm



Ross Park  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Cincinnati Express A4
Mid Ohio Bullets C2
(1-2-1)
(3-1-1)
5
9