16u - 17u Midwest Premier Showcase  
Tournament Home
Scoreboard
Leaderboard
Brackets
Thu, June 30th
Fri, July 1st Sat, July 2nd (Consolation) Sun, July 3rd (Consolation)
University of Cincinnati    
10:00 am
USA Prime Michigan Scout Team J1
Raiders Baseball Academy - Adams J2
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

12:15 pm
Illinois Lightning - Gorden C1
Rawlings Tigers Mach C2
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

4:45 pm
Primal Baseball A1
Midland - Baker A3
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

Miami University    
8:00 am
Midland Nationals G3
Cincinnati Express G4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

10:00 am
Slammers - Bellows G1
Launch Baseball G2
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

12:15 pm
Midwest Rangers B1
TCR Gold - Moss B2
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

4:45 pm
Kaneland I1
Indiana Braves I2
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

NKU    
10:00 am
CBC Blackhawks - Ferguson J3
Cincinnati Riverbats J4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

12:15 pm
Canes Ohio C3
Rawlings Tigers Cincinnati C4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

2:30 pm
Galaxy Black J5
Pauer Baseball J6
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

4:45 pm
Midwest Rangers A2
Ohio Elite - Oxender A4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

Moeller    
8:00 am
Indiana Spikes Davidson H2
Yeager H4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

10:00 am
BNBA Gold F1
At The Yard Baseball Club F3
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

2:30 pm
Raiders Baseball Academy - Adams J2
CBC Blackhawks - Ferguson J3
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

Bellevue Vet    
2:30 pm
Motor City Hit Dogs Westside - Dishman E1
CBC Marucci National Blackhawks E3
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

4:45 pm
Illinois Lightning - Gorden C1
Canes Ohio C3
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

Ross Park    
10:00 am
Motor City Hit Dogs Westside - Dishman E1
5 Star Midwest - Gullett E4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

2:30 pm
BNBA Gold F1
5 Star Midwest - Moeves F4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

Meinken Field    
8:00 am
Indy Dodgers Blue D2
Dayton Classics - Ogrinc D3
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

10:00 am
Indy Dodgers White E2
CBC Marucci National Blackhawks E3
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

2:30 pm
US Elite Team PA F2
At The Yard Baseball Club F3
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

Batavia High School    
8:00 am
Motor City Hit Dogs Westside D1
Cincinnati Riverbats D4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

10:00 am
Cincy Flames H1
TCR Maroon H3
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

12:15 pm
Cincy Flames - Stidham B3
Cincinnati Hornets B4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

4:45 pm
Five Star Midwest - Lyons I3
Ohio Elite - Statzer I4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

Elder High School    
10:00 am
US Elite Team PA F2
5 Star Midwest - Moeves F4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

12:15 pm
Indiana Braves I2
Five Star Midwest - Lyons I3
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

2:30 pm
Indy Dodgers White E2
5 Star Midwest - Gullett E4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

4:45 pm
Rawlings Tigers Mach C2
Rawlings Tigers Cincinnati C4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

West Chester Baseball Complex Field 1    
8:00 am
Midwest Rangers B1
Cincy Flames - Stidham B3
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

2:30 pm
Slammers - Bellows G1
Midland Nationals G3
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

4:45 pm
Cincy Flames H1
Indiana Spikes Davidson H2
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

West Chester Baseball Complex Field 4    
8:00 am
TCR Gold - Moss B2
Cincinnati Hornets B4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

2:30 pm
Launch Baseball G2
Cincinnati Express G4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)

4:45 pm
TCR Maroon H3
Yeager H4
(0-0-0)
(0-0-0)