16u Cincy Flames Summer Classic  
PLEASE!!! NO SEEDS!!!!
WINNER
5 Star Midwest - Rose
Details
Fields
Rules
Teams
Scoreboard
Leaderboard
Brackets
Thu, June 24th
Fri, June 25th
Sat, June 26th (Consolation)
Sun, June 27th (Consolation)
POOL GAMES     Played: 48   Remaining: 0
University of Cincinnati    
8:00 am
8:00 am
Rawlings Tigers Mach F1
Midland Tribe F2
(2-2-0)
(2-1-0)
6
2
10:00 am
10:00 am
Cincy Flames 2024 G1
Ohio Elite - Oxender G2
(3-0-0)
(2-1-0)
11
3
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
JB - Yeager H1
ESP Select American - Jones H2
(0-3-0)
(2-1-0)
6
10
Miami University    
10:00 am
10:00 am
Berkley Cubs D3
Cincinnati Hornets D4
(0-3-0)
(3-1-0)
3
15
Wright State    
8:00 am
8:00 am
Clippers C3
Butler County Bombers C4
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
4
3
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
5 Star Midwest - Rose B3
Cincinnati Riverbats B4
(0-3-0)
(3-1-0)
4
7
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Xenia Scouts A3
Middletown Baseball A4
(1-3-0)
(0-3-0)
6
1
NKU    
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Midland Mohicans E2
NYC Rising Stars Elite E3
(2-1-0)
(1-3-0)
10
2
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Cincy Flames 2024 G1
Midwest Halos White G4
(3-0-0)
(0-4-0)
16
1
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
JB - Yeager H1
Cincinnati Aces Elite H4
(0-3-0)
(2-1-0)
2
14
Indian Hill    
8:00 am
8:00 am
T3 Elite Black E1
NYC Rising Stars Elite E3
(3-0-0)
(1-3-0)
13
6
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
NYC Rising Stars Prime C1
Clippers C3
(3-0-0)
(2-1-0)
10
2
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Midland Tribe F2
Hamilton Joes F3
(2-1-0)
(2-1-0)
15
0
Ross Park    
8:00 am
8:00 am
Midland Mohicans E2
Galaxy Black E4
(2-1-0)
(0-4-0)
10
5
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Rawlings Tigers Mach F1
Hits presents Yall's Elite F4
(2-2-0)
(0-3-0)
11
3
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
ESP Select American - Jones H2
Mason Monarchs H3
(2-1-0)
(2-1-0)
7
4
Batavia High School    
8:00 am
8:00 am
Land Sharks Black B2
Cincinnati Riverbats B4
(2-2-0)
(3-1-0)
0
6
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
T3 Elite Black E1
Galaxy Black E4
(3-0-0)
(0-4-0)
8
2
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Ohio Elite - Oxender G2
JB Yeager - Sweet G3
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)
4
3
Bellevue Vet    
8:00 am
8:00 am
Dayton Classics - Beemer B1
5 Star Midwest - Rose B3
(3-0-0)
(0-3-0)
6
1
10:00 am
10:00 am
Cincy Flames - Stidham A1
Xenia Scouts A3
(3-0-0)
(1-3-0)
1
0
Meinken Field    
10:00 am
10:00 am
DBACKS-Mannan A2
Middletown Baseball A4
(3-1-0)
(0-3-0)
5
3
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Indiana Primetime Black C2
Butler County Bombers C4
(2-2-0)
(0-3-0)
8
1
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Midwest Prospects D2
Cincinnati Hornets D4
(2-1-0)
(3-1-0)
9
8
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Midland Tomahawks D1
Berkley Cubs D3
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
18
0